National Association's Delegates

EADMT list of Delegates and Deputies- 04/2019


Austria

delegate: PETRA AICHER - PICHLER / tanz@posteo.de 
deputy: ALEXANDRA HERZ / alexandra.herz@gmx.net 

Croatia

delegate: SANELA JANKOVIC MARUSIC / sanelajmarusic@gmail.com 
deputy: VEDRANA KURJAN MANESTAR / vedranakurjanm@yahoo.com 

Cyprus

delegate: ATHENA PIKI / athena.piki@hotmail.com 
deputy: MARIAM MCHITARIAM-MOUTIRI / mariam_cy@hotmail.co.uk 

Czech Rep

delegate: RADANA SYROVATKOVA / radana.syrovatkova@gmail.com 
deputy: DANA HORAKOVA / dana.horakova@dikobrazz.cz 

Denmark

delegate: METTE ORBAEK / mette@dancemovement.dk 
deputy: RIKKE ANDERSEN / rikkeafys@hotmail.com 

Finland

delegate: SINI-MARIA TUOMIVAARA / sinimaria.tuomivaara@gmail.com 
deputy: LIISA JAAKONAHO / liisa.jaakonaho@uniarts.fi 

France

delegate: TONE SEAILLES / tone.seailles@free.fr 
deputy: - 

Germany

delegate: BARBARA BIRNER / barbara@movimento-vagen.de 
deputy: LUCIA WEBER / lucia.weber@es-bewegt-mich.de 

Greece

delegate: AMANDA KOUGIOFA / amandansk65@gmail.com 
deputy: TONIA DAKOU / antoniadakou@hotmail.com 

Hungary

delegate: KATALIN VERMES / katalinvermes1@gmail.com 
deputy: KATALIN WALTERS / katicawalter@gmail.com 

Israel

delegate: HILDA WENGROWER / mshilda@mail.huji.ac.il 
deputy: MICHAL PELED / michal.pld@gmail.com 

Italy

delegate: INES FEDERICA TECCHIATI / inesfedericatecchiati@gmail.com 
deputy: -

Latvia

delegate: INDRA MAJORE-DUSELE / indra.majore.d@gmail.com 
deputy: SOLVITA ZEMITE / solvita.zemite@gmail.com 

Netherlands

delegate: -
deputy: -

Poland

delegate: IZABELA GUZEK / guzeki@wp.pl 
deputy: MALGORZATA WISNIEWSKA / mwisniewska@instytutdmt.pl  

Portugal

delegate: ANA COIMBRA OLIVIERA / ana.coimbra.oliveira@gmail.com 
deputy: LILIANE VIEGAS / lilianeviegas@gmail.com 

Romania

delegate: IRINA TEPURU / irina.tepuru@yahoo.com 
deputy: MONICA ANDRICI / monicaandrici@yahoo.com 

Russia

delegate: NINA KANEVSKAIA / ninakanev@gmail.com 
deputy: IRINA BIRYUKOVA / iradmt@gmail.com 

Spain

delegate: ROSA MARIA RODRIGUEZ / rosamaria.rodriguez@universidadeuropea.es 
deputy: EDUARD MARTIN COLOMER / comaed@gmail.com

Sweden

delegate: JESSICA HEUVELS / jessica@dansochrorelsepraktiken.com
deputy: FRANCINE LEE MIRRO-FINER / finerlee@hotmail.com

Switzerland

delegate: ANNLIES STOFFEL / ann.stoff@bluewin.ch
deputy: CAROLINE HOMBERGER / carohomberger@hotmail.com

UK

delegate: RICHARD COATEN / richardcoaten@hotmail.co.uk
deputy: JEANETTE MCDONALD / jmacdmt@outlook.com

Ukraine

delegate: OLGA ZARIVNAYA / Olga.savchenko.tv@gmail.com
deputy: -