National Association's Delegates

 EADMT list of Delegates and Deputies- 04/2019


Austria

delegate: PETRA AICHER - PICHLER / tanz@posteo.de 

deputy: ANNA-MARIA  TROICHER  /annamaria.troicher@gmail.com

profiles



Belgium


delegate: CELINA DE MONTE / celinademonte@hotmail.com
deputy: VICKI POMPE / vickipompe@gmail.com

profiles 


Croatia

delegate: SANELA JANKOVIC MARUSIC / sanelajmarusic@gmail.com 
deputy: VEDRANA KURJAN MANESTAR / vedranakurjanm@yahoo.com 
profiles 


Cyprus

delegate: ATHENA PIKI / athena.piki@hotmail.com
deputy: ANDREA TZIORTA / andreatziorta@gmail.com
profiles 


Czech Rep

delegate: MARTA LEBEDOVA / marta.lebedova@seznam.cz
deputy:  MARTINA  VAVROVA / vavrova.mv@gmail.com

profiles 


Denmark

delegate: METTE ORBAEK / mette@dancemovement.dk 
deputy: METTE SCHMIDT  / mec@pha.dk
profiles 


Finland

delegate: SINI-MARIA TUOMIVAARA / sinimaria.tuomivaara@gmail.com 
deputy: PAULIINA JAASKELAINEN /pauliinajaaskelainen@gmail.com 

profiles 


France

delegate: ANNA SOPHIE MASSI  / massi.dmp@gmail.com
deputy: ANNE GRADVOHL-GARAEV  / gradvohl@gmail.comprofile 
profile 


Germany

delegate: LUCIA WEBER / lucia.weber@es-bewegt-mich.de
deputy: NICOLE HARTMANN /  info@nicolehartmann.com
profiles


Greece

delegate: AMANDA KOUGIOFA / amandansk65@gmail.com 
deputy: TONIA DAKOU / antoniadakou@hotmail.com 
profiles 


Hungary

delegate: KATALIN VERMES / katalinvermes1@gmail.com 
deputy: KATALIN WALTERS / katicawalter@gmail.com 
profiles 


Israel

delegate: HILDA WENGROWER / mshilda@mail.huji.ac.il 
deputy: MICHAL PELED / michal.pld@gmail.com 
profiles 


Italy

delegate: INES FEDERICA TECCHIATI / inesfedericatecchiati@gmail.com 
deputy: FERNANDO BATTISTA / fer.bat@tiscali.it 


Latvia

delegate: INDRA MAJORE-DUSELE / indra.majore.d@gmail.com 
deputy: ELINA CAUNA / elina.cauna@gmail.com
profiles 


Netherlands

delegate: KITTY VELDHUIS / nvdat.belangenbehartiging@vaktherapie.nI  

deputy: JULIA  MOROZOVA /nvdat.kennisinnovatie@vaktherapie.nl

profiles


Poland

delegate: MALGORZATA WISNIEWSKA / mwisniewska@instytutdmt.pl 

deputy: MAGDALENA KIDON / terapiadmt@gmail.com 
profiles 


Portugal

delegate: ANA COIMBRA OLIVIERA / ana.coimbra.oliveira@gmail.com 
deputy: LILIANE VIEGAS / lilianeviegas@gmail.com 
profiles 


Romania

delegate: IRINA TEPURU / irina.tepuru@yahoo.com 
deputy: MONICA ANDRICI / monicaandrici@yahoo.com 
profiles 


Russia

delegate: NINA KANEVSKAIA / ninakanev@gmail.com 
deputy: IRINA BIRYUKOVA / iradmt@gmail.com 
profiles 


Spain

delegate: ROSA MARIA RODRIGUEZ / rosamaria.rodriguez@universidadeuropea.es 
deputy: CAROLINA JIMENES /info@carolinajimenes.com

profiles 
 


Sweden

delegate: JESSICA HEUVELS / jessica@dansochrorelsepraktiken.com
deputy: JOHANNA JOKELA / info@mindmoves.se 

profiles


Swiss

delegate: BEN EDRI / eben@hispeed.ch
deputy: CAROLINE HOMBERGER/ carohomberger@hotmail.com
profiles


UK

delegate: RICHARD COATEN / richardcoaten@hotmail.co.uk
deputy: JEANETTE MCDONALD / jmacdmt@outlook.com
profiles 


Ukraine

delegate: OLGA ZARIVNAYA / Olga.savchenko.tv@gmail.com
deputy:  ALEKSANDRA KLYMOVA / klio75000@gmail.com

profiles